Click here to scroll to the printable schedules

TRAIN THE BRAIN – COMPLEMENTARY CLASSES AVAILABLE JAN 16th TO FEB 16th AT ULTIMA FITNESS – # INDICATES TRAIN THE BRAIN CLASSES –
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amAllison Miller
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amErica Arrigo
Chisel06.00 am - 06.50 amVeaunita
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amKevin Wood
Cycling06.00 am - 06.50 am
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amVeaunita
06.30 am
07.00 am
UP FIT07.00 am - 07.50 amKevin Wood
UP FIT07.00 am - 07.50 amAdam Rivera
07.30 am
08.00 am
Cycling08.00 am - 08.50 amDara Carvalho
UP FIT08.00 am - 08.50 amAmy Romero
08.30 am
PiYo 08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Cycling08.30 am - 09.20 amJudy Duany
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amKristen Lang
Cardio Pump 08.30 am - 09.20 amVinyon Dovi
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amMaria Conde
Cycling 08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amSuzie Serp
POUND Fit Fusion08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
09.00 am
Mat Pilates (TKD)09.00 am - 09.50 amJessy Martinez
UP BARRE09.00 am - 09.50 amLori Ramirez
Chisel09.00 am - 09.50 amSharon Varriale
09.30 am
Ripped Ride09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
Step Fusion09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Power Pilates (TKD) 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Kickboxing 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amKristen Lang
Zumba09.30 am - 10.20 amJamie Tizol
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amLori Ramirez
Boot Camp09.30 am - 10.30 amAllison Miller
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amStephanie Bogdan
10.00 am
Zumba10.00 am - 10.50 amJamie Tizol
Ripped Ride *10.00 am - 10.50 amKevin Wood
10.30 am
Zumba10.30 am - 11.20 amTeresa Saldarriaga
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amVinyon Dovi
# Zumba Gold 10.30 am - 11.20 amJamie Tizol
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD) *10.30 am - 11.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amKelly Sullivan
Cardio Pump10.30 am - 11.20 amSharon Varriale
Little Dragons Class 10.45 am - 11.15 am
UP FIT10.30 am - 11.20 amVeaunita
11.00 am
Zumba 11.00 am - 11.50 amMelissa Bark
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)11.00 am - 11.50 amStephanie Bogdan
11.30 am
Fit For Life11.30 am - 12.20 pmLorraine Martorello
Fit For Life *11.30 am - 12.20 pmMaria Conde
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga04.25 pm - 05.25 pmGina Hofmann
Rejuvenating Yoga*04.25 pm - 05.25 pmStephanie Bogdan
04.30 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Ripped Ride04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Cardio Fusion *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAmy Romero
Chisel *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVeaunita
05.00 pm
Yellow to Purple Sparring05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Masters Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Black Belt Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
05.30 pm
Boot Camp 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
Zumba *05.30 pm - 06.20 pmJamie Tizol
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSharon Varriale
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAlexa Servino
Yoga for Athletes 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmStephanie Bogdan
06.00 pm
Blue to Black 06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Blue and Up Sparring Class06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
06.30 pm
Chisel06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmKevin Wood
Cycling06.30 pm - 07.20 pmCarole Wood
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
Step Fusion 06.30 pm - 07.20 pmSharon Varriale
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmErica Arrigo
Zumba06.30 pm - 07.20 pmSarah Sale
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
07.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)07.00 pm - 07.50 pmGina Hofmann
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults Sparring07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
07.30 pm
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE07.30 pm - 08.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
08.00 pm
08.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amAllison Miller
Chisel06.00 am - 06.50 amVeaunita
Cycling06.00 am - 06.50 am
06.30 am
07.00 am
07.30 am
08.00 am
Cycling08.00 am - 08.50 amDara Carvalho
08.30 am
PiYo 08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
Cycling08.30 am - 09.20 amJudy Duany
Cardio Pump 08.30 am - 09.20 amVinyon Dovi
Cycling 08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
POUND Fit Fusion08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
09.00 am
Mat Pilates (TKD)09.00 am - 09.50 amJessy Martinez
Chisel09.00 am - 09.50 amSharon Varriale
09.30 am
Ripped Ride09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Step Fusion09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Power Pilates (TKD) 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Kickboxing 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
Zumba09.30 am - 10.20 amJamie Tizol
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Boot Camp09.30 am - 10.30 amAllison Miller
10.00 am
Zumba10.00 am - 10.50 amJamie Tizol
Ripped Ride *10.00 am - 10.50 amKevin Wood
10.30 am
Zumba10.30 am - 11.20 amTeresa Saldarriaga
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amVinyon Dovi
# Zumba Gold 10.30 am - 11.20 amJamie Tizol
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD) *10.30 am - 11.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amKelly Sullivan
Cardio Pump10.30 am - 11.20 amSharon Varriale
11.00 am
Zumba 11.00 am - 11.50 amMelissa Bark
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)11.00 am - 11.50 amStephanie Bogdan
11.30 am
Fit For Life11.30 am - 12.20 pmLorraine Martorello
Fit For Life *11.30 am - 12.20 pmMaria Conde
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga04.25 pm - 05.25 pmGina Hofmann
Rejuvenating Yoga*04.25 pm - 05.25 pmStephanie Bogdan
04.30 pm
Ripped Ride04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
Cardio Fusion *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
Chisel *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
05.00 pm
05.30 pm
Boot Camp 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Zumba *05.30 pm - 06.20 pmJamie Tizol
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSharon Varriale
Yoga for Athletes 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmVinyon Dovi
06.00 pm
06.30 pm
Chisel06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
Cycling06.30 pm - 07.20 pmCarole Wood
Step Fusion 06.30 pm - 07.20 pmSharon Varriale
Zumba06.30 pm - 07.20 pmSarah Sale
07.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)07.00 pm - 07.50 pmGina Hofmann
07.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am
10.30 am
Little Dragons Class 10.45 am - 11.15 am
11.00 am
11.30 am
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
04.30 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm
Yellow to Purple Sparring05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Masters Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Black Belt Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
05.30 pm
06.00 pm
Blue to Black 06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Blue and Up Sparring Class06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
06.30 pm
07.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults Sparring07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
07.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amErica Arrigo
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amKevin Wood
UP FIT06.00 am - 06.50 amVeaunita
06.30 am
07.00 am
UP FIT07.00 am - 07.50 amKevin Wood
UP FIT07.00 am - 07.50 amAdam Rivera
07.30 am
08.00 am
UP FIT08.00 am - 08.50 amAmy Romero
08.30 am
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amKristen Lang
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amMaria Conde
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amSuzie Serp
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
09.00 am
UP BARRE09.00 am - 09.50 amLori Ramirez
09.30 am
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amKristen Lang
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amLori Ramirez
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amStephanie Bogdan
10.00 am
10.30 am
UP FIT10.30 am - 11.20 amVeaunita
11.00 am
11.30 am
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
04.30 pm
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAmy Romero
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVeaunita
05.00 pm
05.30 pm
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmStephanie Bogdan
06.00 pm
06.30 pm
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmKevin Wood
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmErica Arrigo
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
07.00 pm
07.30 pm
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE07.30 pm - 08.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
08.00 pm
08.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info

 

Tae Kwon Do Printable Schedule

Group Fitness Printable Schedule Fall

Ultima Performance Printable Schedule