Click here to scroll to the printable schedules

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amAllison Miller
Chisel06.00 am - 06.50 amErica Arrigo
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amJennifer Magrath-Singer
06.30 am
07.00 am
07.30 am
UP FIT*07.30 am - 08.20 amDonta Finney
UP FIT*07.30 am - 08.20 amDonta Finney
08.00 am
Cycling08.00 am - 08.50 amDara Carvalho
UP FIT08.00 am - 08.50 amKelly Sullivan
08.30 am
PiYo 08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Cycling08.30 am - 09.20 amJudy Duany
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amKristen Lang
Cardio Pump 08.30 am - 09.20 amVinyon Dovi
UP STRETCH*08.30 am - 09.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
Cycling 08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amAlexa Servino
POUND Fit Fusion08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
09.00 am
Mat Pilates (TKD)09.00 am - 09.50 amJessy Martinez
UP BARRE09.00 am - 09.50 amStarr John
Chisel09.00 am - 09.50 amSharon Varriale
09.30 am
Ripped Ride09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
Step Fusion09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Power Pilates (TKD) 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Kickboxing 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amKristen Lang
Zumba09.30 am - 10.20 amJamie Tizol
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
Boot Camp09.30 am - 10.30 amAllison Miller
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amSarah Casperson
10.00 am
Zumba10.00 am - 10.50 amJamie Tizol
UP FIT*10.00 am - 10.50 amAmy Romero
Ripped Ride *10.00 am - 10.50 amJessica Roman
10.30 am
Zumba10.30 am - 11.20 amTeresa Saldarriaga
UP FIT10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amVinyon Dovi
UP STRETCH*10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
Zumba Gold 10.30 am - 11.20 amJamie Tizol
UP FIT*10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amKelly Sullivan
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD) *10.30 am - 11.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP STRETCH*10.30 am - 11.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
Cardio Pump10.30 am - 11.20 amSharon Varriale
Little Dragons Class 10.45 am - 11.15 am
UP FIT*10.30 am - 11.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
11.00 am
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)11.00 am - 11.50 amSarah Casperson
11.30 am
Fit For Life11.30 am - 12.20 pmLorraine Martorello
Fit For Life *11.30 am - 12.20 pmMaria Conde
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga04.25 pm - 05.25 pmGina Hofmann
04.30 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Ripped Ride04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Cardio Fusion *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmEsiah Venegas
Flow Yoga *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDebbie Finney
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVeaunita
05.00 pm
Yellow to Purple Sparring05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Masters Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Black Belt Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
05.30 pm
Boot Camp 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
Zumba *05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSarah Sale
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSharon Varriale
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAlexa Servino
Zumba05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSarah Sale
UP STRETCH05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmGenevieve Dombawela
06.00 pm
Blue to Black 06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Blue and Up Sparring Class06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
06.30 pm
Chisel06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT *06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAmy Romero
Cycling06.30 pm - 07.20 pmFrancesca Toscano
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
Yoga for Athletes *06.30 pm - 07.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmStarr John
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
07.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults Sparring07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
07.30 pm
UP STRECH*07.30 pm - 08.20 pmAmy Romero
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
08.00 pm
08.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amAllison Miller
Chisel06.00 am - 06.50 amErica Arrigo
Ripped Ride06.00 am - 06.50 amJennifer Magrath-Singer
06.30 am
07.00 am
07.30 am
08.00 am
Cycling08.00 am - 08.50 amDara Carvalho
08.30 am
PiYo 08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
Cycling08.30 am - 09.20 amJudy Duany
Cardio Pump 08.30 am - 09.20 amVinyon Dovi
Cycling 08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
POUND Fit Fusion08.30 am - 09.20 amDara Carvalho
09.00 am
Mat Pilates (TKD)09.00 am - 09.50 amJessy Martinez
Chisel09.00 am - 09.50 amSharon Varriale
09.30 am
Ripped Ride09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Step Fusion09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Power Pilates (TKD) 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Kickboxing 09.30 am - 10.20 amKelly Sullivan
Zumba09.30 am - 10.20 amJamie Tizol
Yoga for Athletes (TKD)09.30 am - 10.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Boot Camp09.30 am - 10.30 amAllison Miller
10.00 am
Zumba10.00 am - 10.50 amJamie Tizol
Ripped Ride *10.00 am - 10.50 amJessica Roman
10.30 am
Zumba10.30 am - 11.20 amTeresa Saldarriaga
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amVinyon Dovi
Zumba Gold 10.30 am - 11.20 amJamie Tizol
Chisel10.30 am - 11.20 amKelly Sullivan
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD) *10.30 am - 11.20 amLynette Laufenberg
Cardio Pump10.30 am - 11.20 amSharon Varriale
11.00 am
# Rejuvenating Yoga (TKD)11.00 am - 11.50 amSarah Casperson
11.30 am
Fit For Life11.30 am - 12.20 pmLorraine Martorello
Fit For Life *11.30 am - 12.20 pmMaria Conde
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
# Rejuvenating Yoga04.25 pm - 05.25 pmGina Hofmann
04.30 pm
Ripped Ride04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
Cardio Fusion *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDara Carvalho
Flow Yoga *04.30 pm - 05.20 pmDebbie Finney
05.00 pm
05.30 pm
Boot Camp 05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
Zumba *05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSarah Sale
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSharon Varriale
Zumba05.30 pm - 06.20 pmSarah Sale
Chisel05.30 pm - 06.20 pmGenevieve Dombawela
06.00 pm
06.30 pm
Chisel06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
Cycling06.30 pm - 07.20 pmFrancesca Toscano
Yoga for Athletes *06.30 pm - 07.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
07.00 pm
07.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am
10.30 am
Little Dragons Class 10.45 am - 11.15 am
11.00 am
11.30 am
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
04.30 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
Little Dragons ALL BELTS 04.30 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm
Yellow to Purple Sparring05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Masters Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
Black Belt Club05.00 pm - 05.45 pm
05.30 pm
06.00 pm
Blue to Black 06.00 pm - 06.45 pm
Blue and Up Sparring Class06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
06.30 pm
07.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults Sparring07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Tae Kwon Do Adults07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
07.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am
07.30 am
UP FIT*07.30 am - 08.20 amDonta Finney
UP FIT*07.30 am - 08.20 amDonta Finney
08.00 am
UP FIT08.00 am - 08.50 amKelly Sullivan
08.30 am
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amLynette Laufenberg
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amKristen Lang
UP STRETCH*08.30 am - 09.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
UP BARRE08.30 am - 09.20 amAlexa Servino
UP FIT08.30 am - 09.20 amAllison Miller
09.00 am
UP BARRE09.00 am - 09.50 amStarr John
09.30 am
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amKristen Lang
UP FIT09.30 am - 10.20 amEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amAlexa Servino
UP BARRE09.30 am - 10.20 amSarah Casperson
10.00 am
UP FIT*10.00 am - 10.50 amAmy Romero
10.30 am
UP FIT10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
UP STRETCH*10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
UP FIT*10.30 am - 11.20 amDonta Finney
UP STRETCH*10.30 am - 11.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
UP FIT*10.30 am - 11.20 amGenevieve Dombawela
11.00 am
11.30 am
12.00 pm
12.30 pm
01.00 pm
01.30 pm
02.00 pm
02.30 pm
03.00 pm
03.30 pm
04.00 pm
04.30 pm
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVinyon Dovi
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmEsiah Venegas
UP BARRE04.30 pm - 05.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT04.30 pm - 05.20 pmVeaunita
05.00 pm
05.30 pm
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmLynette Laufenberg
UP FIT05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
UP BARRE05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP STRETCH05.30 pm - 06.20 pmAdam Rivera
06.00 pm
06.30 pm
UP FIT *06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAmy Romero
UP BARRE06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAlexa Servino
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmStarr John
UP FIT06.30 pm - 07.20 pmAdam Rivera
07.00 pm
07.30 pm
UP STRECH*07.30 pm - 08.20 pmAmy Romero
UP FIT07.30 pm - 08.20 pmEsiah Venegas
08.00 pm
08.30 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tae Kwon Do Printable Schedule

Group Fitness Printable Schedule

PERFORMANCE SCHEDULE AUGUST 2018